Elwood Soccer Stars |
1 vs. 2
| NPT/CH Thunder | 9/12/2015 9:00 AM | 2: Elwood Pk |
West Babylon Raptors |
5 vs. 1
| Sachem Avengers | 9/12/2015 11:40 AM | 5A: VanBrgndn |
Garden City Warriors |
4 vs. 1
| Lindenhurst Green Machine | 9/12/2015 1:40 PM | 2D: St. Pauls |
West Islip Lightning |
5 vs. 0
| Southampton Lightning | 9/12/2015 1:50 PM | MS2: MasseraSM |
Southampton Lightning |
0 vs. 5
| Elwood Soccer Stars | 9/19/2015 10:20 AM | 1: FlyingPtSM |
NPT/CH Thunder |
6 vs. 1
| Glen Cove Hotspurs | 9/19/2015 12:20 PM | 13: NPT Complx |
West Islip Lightning |
0 vs. 2
| Garden City Warriors | 9/19/2015 2:00 PM | MS2: MasseraSM |
Lindenhurst Green Machine |
0 vs. 5
| West Babylon Raptors | 9/19/2015 3:30 PM | 12: BowerSch |
Elwood Soccer Stars |
1 vs. 2
| Garden City Warriors | 9/26/2015 9:00 AM | 2: Elwood Pk |
West Babylon Raptors |
0 vs. 4
| West Islip Lightning | 9/26/2015 11:50 AM | 5A: VanBrgndn |
Sachem Avengers |
0 vs. 4
| Lindenhurst Green Machine | 9/26/2015 1:50 PM | 6: Waverly 6 |
Glen Cove Hotspurs |
1 vs. 5
| Southampton Lightning | 9/26/2015 2:50 PM | 2: GlenCoveHS |
Sachem Avengers |
0 vs. 5
| West Islip Lightning | 10/3/2015 9:00 AM | 6: Waverly 6 |
Garden City Warriors |
5 vs. 0
| Glen Cove Hotspurs | 10/3/2015 12:20 PM | 2D: St. Pauls |
Southampton Lightning |
1 vs. 5
| NPT/CH Thunder | 10/3/2015 1:30 PM | 1: FlyingPtSM |
Sachem Avengers |
0 vs. 5
| Elwood Soccer Stars | 10/17/2015 9:00 AM | 6: Waverly 6 |
Lindenhurst Green Machine |
0 vs. 5
| West Islip Lightning | 10/17/2015 12:50 PM | 12a: BowerSch |
Glen Cove Hotspurs |
3 vs. 3
| West Babylon Raptors | 10/17/2015 3:00 PM | 2: GlenCoveHS |
NPT/CH Thunder |
1 vs. 3
| Garden City Warriors | 10/17/2015 3:10 PM | 13: NPT Complx |
West Babylon Raptors |
0 vs. 3
| NPT/CH Thunder | 10/24/2015 10:30 AM | 5A: VanBrgndn |
Glen Cove Hotspurs |
2 vs. 0
| Sachem Avengers | 10/24/2015 12:30 PM | 2: GlenCoveHS |
Garden City Warriors |
2 vs. 0
| Southampton Lightning | 10/24/2015 1:30 PM | 2D: St. Pauls |
Lindenhurst Green Machine |
1 vs. 3
| Elwood Soccer Stars | 10/24/2015 3:00 PM | 12a: BowerSch |
Southampton Lightning |
2 vs. 4
| West Babylon Raptors | 10/31/2015 11:00 AM | 1: FlyingPtSM |
NPT/CH Thunder |
5 vs. 0
| Sachem Avengers | 10/31/2015 11:20 AM | 13: NPT Complx |
Lindenhurst Green Machine |
2 vs. 4
| Glen Cove Hotspurs | 10/31/2015 1:30 PM | 2: ShoreRdSS |
Sachem Avengers |
2 vs. 4
| Southampton Lightning | 11/7/2015 10:50 AM | 6: Waverly 6 |
West Babylon Raptors |
0 vs. 3
| Garden City Warriors | 11/7/2015 11:10 AM | 5B: VanBrgndn |
Glen Cove Hotspurs |
4 vs. 5
| West Islip Lightning | 11/7/2015 1:20 PM | 2: GlenCoveHS |
NPT/CH Thunder |
6 vs. 1
| Lindenhurst Green Machine | 11/7/2015 2:50 PM | 14: NPT Complx |
Elwood Soccer Stars |
5 vs. 0
| Glen Cove Hotspurs | 11/14/2015 9:00 AM | 2: Elwood Pk |
West Islip Lightning |
2 vs. 2
| NPT/CH Thunder | 11/14/2015 10:00 AM | MS2: MasseraSM |
Southampton Lightning |
0 vs. 1
| Lindenhurst Green Machine | 11/14/2015 11:50 AM | 1: FlyingPtSM |
Garden City Warriors |
1 vs. F
| Sachem Avengers | 11/14/2015 12:20 PM | 2D: St. Pauls |
West Islip Lightning |
1 vs. 2
| Elwood Soccer Stars | 11/15/2015 10:00 AM | MS2: MasseraSM |
Elwood Soccer Stars |
5 vs. 0
| West Babylon Raptors | 11/21/2015 1:30 PM | 2: Elwood Pk |