Home |
Score |
Away |
Date |
Time |
East Islip Red Earthquake 2010 |
1 - 6 |
North Babylon Titans |
09/07/19 |
11:20 am |
Harborfields Real Madrid |
1 - 0 |
Levittown Blue Devils |
09/07/19 |
11:30 am |
Kings Park United 2010 White |
0 - 5 |
Plainview Old Bethpage Rage |
09/07/19 |
01:40 pm |
Bay Shore Thunder |
3 - 2 |
Garden City Lions |
09/07/19 |
04:20 pm |
Bethpage Crew |
1 - 5 |
Franklin Square Orange Machine 2010 Black |
09/07/19 |
05:00 pm |
Levittown Blue Devils |
1 - 3 |
East Islip Red Earthquake 2010 |
09/14/19 |
09:00 am |
Plainview Old Bethpage Rage |
5 - 2 |
Bethpage Crew |
09/14/19 |
11:20 am |
Garden City Lions |
2 - 5 |
Harborfields Real Madrid |
09/14/19 |
12:10 pm |
North Babylon Titans |
2 - 3 |
Kings Park United 2010 White |
09/14/19 |
01:20 pm |
Franklin Square Orange Machine 2010 Black |
6 - 1 |
Bay Shore Thunder |
09/14/19 |
04:30 pm |
Bethpage Crew |
4 - 4 |
North Babylon Titans |
09/21/19 |
09:00 am |
Harborfields Real Madrid |
5 - 0 |
East Islip Red Earthquake 2010 |
09/21/19 |
10:10 am |
Kings Park United 2010 White |
3 - 1 |
Levittown Blue Devils |
09/21/19 |
10:10 am |
Garden City Lions |
1 - 5 |
Franklin Square Orange Machine 2010 Black |
09/21/19 |
12:10 pm |
Bay Shore Thunder |
2 - 0 |
Plainview Old Bethpage Rage |
09/21/19 |
01:10 pm |
Plainview Old Bethpage Rage |
2 - 2 |
Garden City Lions |
10/05/19 |
09:30 am |
Levittown Blue Devils |
2 - 1 |
Bethpage Crew |
10/05/19 |
11:20 am |
East Islip Red Earthquake 2010 |
5 - 0 |
Kings Park United 2010 White |
10/05/19 |
11:20 am |
North Babylon Titans |
4 - 1 |
Bay Shore Thunder |
10/05/19 |
03:00 pm |
Franklin Square Orange Machine 2010 Black |
6 - 1 |
Harborfields Real Madrid |
10/05/19 |
03:20 pm |
Harborfields Real Madrid |
5 - 1 |
Kings Park United 2010 White |
10/19/19 |
11:30 am |
Garden City Lions |
0 - 1 |
North Babylon Titans |
10/19/19 |
12:10 pm |
Franklin Square Orange Machine 2010 Black |
3 - 1 |
Plainview Old Bethpage Rage |
10/19/19 |
04:20 pm |
Bay Shore Thunder |
4 - 3 |
Levittown Blue Devils |
10/19/19 |
04:30 pm |
Bethpage Crew |
2 - 5 |
East Islip Red Earthquake 2010 |
10/20/19 |
09:00 am |
Plainview Old Bethpage Rage |
4 - 1 |
Harborfields Real Madrid |
10/26/19 |
09:00 am |
North Babylon Titans |
2 - 5 |
Franklin Square Orange Machine 2010 Black |
10/26/19 |
10:40 am |
Kings Park United 2010 White |
2 - 2 |
Bethpage Crew |
10/26/19 |
10:50 am |
Levittown Blue Devils |
1 - 2 |
Garden City Lions |
10/26/19 |
01:40 pm |
East Islip Red Earthquake 2010 |
3 - 2 |
Bay Shore Thunder |
10/26/19 |
02:50 pm |
Harborfields Real Madrid |
1 - 2 |
Bethpage Crew |
11/02/19 |
09:00 am |
Plainview Old Bethpage Rage |
0 - 3 |
North Babylon Titans |
11/02/19 |
09:00 am |
Garden City Lions |
3 - 2 |
East Islip Red Earthquake 2010 |
11/02/19 |
11:00 am |
Bay Shore Thunder |
4 - 0 |
Kings Park United 2010 White |
11/02/19 |
01:10 pm |
Franklin Square Orange Machine 2010 Black |
4 - 0 |
Levittown Blue Devils |
11/02/19 |
04:20 pm |
Kings Park United 2010 White |
0 - 0 |
Garden City Lions |
11/09/19 |
10:10 am |
Bethpage Crew |
2 - 2 |
Bay Shore Thunder |
11/09/19 |
10:50 am |
East Islip Red Earthquake 2010 |
1 - 5 |
Franklin Square Orange Machine 2010 Black |
11/09/19 |
11:20 am |
Levittown Blue Devils |
0 - 2 |
Plainview Old Bethpage Rage |
11/09/19 |
11:20 am |
North Babylon Titans |
2 - 1 |
Harborfields Real Madrid |
11/09/19 |
11:50 am |
Harborfields Real Madrid |
2 - 3 |
Bay Shore Thunder |
11/16/19 |
09:00 am |
North Babylon Titans |
3 - 2 |
Levittown Blue Devils |
11/16/19 |
10:00 am |
Plainview Old Bethpage Rage |
3 - 1 |
East Islip Red Earthquake 2010 |
11/16/19 |
10:40 am |
Garden City Lions |
1 - 1 |
Bethpage Crew |
11/16/19 |
12:10 pm |
Franklin Square Orange Machine 2010 Black |
6 - 1 |
Kings Park United 2010 White |
11/16/19 |
03:00 pm |