LIJSL 2019 Fall Season

Boys U10 (M-2010-Champion)

# Team Name Win Loss Ties Fft GF GA +/- Pts
1 Franklin Square Orange Machine 2010 Black 8 0 0 0 43 8 35 24
2 North Babylon Titans 5 2 1 0 24 15 9 16
3 Plainview Old Bethpage Rage 4 3 1 0 19 13 6 13
4 Bay Shore Thunder 4 3 1 0 19 21 -2 13
5 Harborfields Real Madrid 4 4 0 0 21 20 1 12
6 East Islip Red Earthquake 2010 4 4 0 0 20 25 -5 12
7 Garden City Lions 2 4 2 0 12 19 -7 8
8 Kings Park United 2010 White 2 4 2 0 9 24 -15 8
9 Bethpage Crew 1 4 3 0 16 26 -10 6
10 Levittown Blue Devils 1 7 0 0 8 20 -12 3
Home Score Away Date Time
East Islip Red Earthquake 2010 1 - 6 North Babylon Titans 09/07/19 11:20 am
Harborfields Real Madrid 1 - 0 Levittown Blue Devils 09/07/19 11:30 am
Kings Park United 2010 White 0 - 5 Plainview Old Bethpage Rage 09/07/19 01:40 pm
Bay Shore Thunder 3 - 2 Garden City Lions 09/07/19 04:20 pm
Bethpage Crew 1 - 5 Franklin Square Orange Machine 2010 Black 09/07/19 05:00 pm
Levittown Blue Devils 1 - 3 East Islip Red Earthquake 2010 09/14/19 09:00 am
Plainview Old Bethpage Rage 5 - 2 Bethpage Crew 09/14/19 11:20 am
Garden City Lions 2 - 5 Harborfields Real Madrid 09/14/19 12:10 pm
North Babylon Titans 2 - 3 Kings Park United 2010 White 09/14/19 01:20 pm
Franklin Square Orange Machine 2010 Black 6 - 1 Bay Shore Thunder 09/14/19 04:30 pm
Bethpage Crew 4 - 4 North Babylon Titans 09/21/19 09:00 am
Harborfields Real Madrid 5 - 0 East Islip Red Earthquake 2010 09/21/19 10:10 am
Kings Park United 2010 White 3 - 1 Levittown Blue Devils 09/21/19 10:10 am
Garden City Lions 1 - 5 Franklin Square Orange Machine 2010 Black 09/21/19 12:10 pm
Bay Shore Thunder 2 - 0 Plainview Old Bethpage Rage 09/21/19 01:10 pm
Plainview Old Bethpage Rage 2 - 2 Garden City Lions 10/05/19 09:30 am
Levittown Blue Devils 2 - 1 Bethpage Crew 10/05/19 11:20 am
East Islip Red Earthquake 2010 5 - 0 Kings Park United 2010 White 10/05/19 11:20 am
North Babylon Titans 4 - 1 Bay Shore Thunder 10/05/19 03:00 pm
Franklin Square Orange Machine 2010 Black 6 - 1 Harborfields Real Madrid 10/05/19 03:20 pm
Harborfields Real Madrid 5 - 1 Kings Park United 2010 White 10/19/19 11:30 am
Garden City Lions 0 - 1 North Babylon Titans 10/19/19 12:10 pm
Franklin Square Orange Machine 2010 Black 3 - 1 Plainview Old Bethpage Rage 10/19/19 04:20 pm
Bay Shore Thunder 4 - 3 Levittown Blue Devils 10/19/19 04:30 pm
Bethpage Crew 2 - 5 East Islip Red Earthquake 2010 10/20/19 09:00 am
Plainview Old Bethpage Rage 4 - 1 Harborfields Real Madrid 10/26/19 09:00 am
North Babylon Titans 2 - 5 Franklin Square Orange Machine 2010 Black 10/26/19 10:40 am
Kings Park United 2010 White 2 - 2 Bethpage Crew 10/26/19 10:50 am
Levittown Blue Devils 1 - 2 Garden City Lions 10/26/19 01:40 pm
East Islip Red Earthquake 2010 3 - 2 Bay Shore Thunder 10/26/19 02:50 pm
Harborfields Real Madrid 1 - 2 Bethpage Crew 11/02/19 09:00 am
Plainview Old Bethpage Rage 0 - 3 North Babylon Titans 11/02/19 09:00 am
Garden City Lions 3 - 2 East Islip Red Earthquake 2010 11/02/19 11:00 am
Bay Shore Thunder 4 - 0 Kings Park United 2010 White 11/02/19 01:10 pm
Franklin Square Orange Machine 2010 Black 4 - 0 Levittown Blue Devils 11/02/19 04:20 pm
Kings Park United 2010 White 0 - 0 Garden City Lions 11/09/19 10:10 am
Bethpage Crew 2 - 2 Bay Shore Thunder 11/09/19 10:50 am
East Islip Red Earthquake 2010 1 - 5 Franklin Square Orange Machine 2010 Black 11/09/19 11:20 am
Levittown Blue Devils 0 - 2 Plainview Old Bethpage Rage 11/09/19 11:20 am
North Babylon Titans 2 - 1 Harborfields Real Madrid 11/09/19 11:50 am
Harborfields Real Madrid - Bay Shore Thunder 11/16/19 09:00 am
North Babylon Titans - Levittown Blue Devils 11/16/19 10:00 am
Plainview Old Bethpage Rage - East Islip Red Earthquake 2010 11/16/19 10:40 am
Garden City Lions - Bethpage Crew 11/16/19 12:10 pm
Franklin Square Orange Machine 2010 Black - Kings Park United 2010 White 11/16/19 03:00 pm