NYCSL FALL FALL 2019

BOYS 2010:U10 NYCSL WCH-HV D1

# Team Name GP W D L GF GA Pts
1 Just Play Soccer Club 2010 2 2 0 0 8 1 6
2 West Side Red Bulls B2010 North 2 2 0 0 9 3 6
3 FC Transylvania Boys 10 Red 2 2 0 0 9 4 6
4 AYSO United (Westchester) 2010B 2 0 0 2 4 8 0
5 White Plains Youth SA Academy 2010 White 2 0 0 2 2 7 0
6 Nirvana 360 Atl Nacional 2 0 0 2 2 11 0

BOYS 2010:U10 NYCSL D1

# Team Name GP W D L GF GA Pts
1 BW Gottschee 2010 Blue 2 2 0 0 9 0 6
2 Franklin Square Raiders Soccer Club Orange Machine 2010 2 1 1 0 6 1 4
3 Dix Hills Soccer Club UST Elite 2 1 1 0 9 4 4
4 Lake Grove-Newfield Soccer Club Thunder B2010 2 1 0 1 6 6 3
5 Kings Park Soccer Club United 2010 White 2 1 0 1 2 5 3
6 East Coast Football Club Benfica 2 0 1 1 5 6 1
7 French Football Academy French Football Academy Mbappe 2 0 1 1 4 9 1
8 Barca Academy Pro NY B2010 Busquets 2 0 0 2 0 10 0

BOYS 2010:U10 NYCSL D2

# Team Name GP W D L GF GA Pts
1 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club Pre-Academy 2010 Green 2 2 0 0 11 2 6
2 Franklin Square Raiders Soccer Club Orange Machine 2010 Black 2 2 0 0 7 0 6
3 NY Hota Bavarian Soccer Club B10 - Blue 2 2 0 0 8 1 6
4 Stony Brook Soccer Club Stony Brook Atletico B2010 1 1 0 0 6 1 3
5 East Coast Football Club Porto 2 1 0 1 2 2 3
6 Gold Coast FC Sampdoria 2 1 0 1 4 8 3
7 Southampton Soccer Club 2010 Academy 1 0 0 1 3 4 0
8 BW Gottschee 2010 White 2 0 0 2 1 5 0
9 Auburndale Soccer Club Blast 10 2 0 0 2 1 10 0
10 Mineola Portuguese Soccer Club MPSC B2010 Red 2 0 0 2 2 12 0

BOYS 2010:U10 NYCSL D3

# Team Name GP W D L GF GA Pts
1 Stony Brook Soccer Club Boca Red 2 2 0 0 11 5 6
2 Port Washington Soccer Club Red Raiders 2010 2 2 0 0 5 2 6
3 SB Athletico Demasiado 2 1 0 1 6 3 3
4 South Shore Futbol Club Boys 2010 Red 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
5 Syosset Soccer Club Black 2 1 0 1 6 6 3
6 Elite Soccer LI Rookies 2010 1 0 1 0 3 3 1
7 Village of the Branch Soccer Club Tigers 2 0 1 1 5 6 1
8 Albertson Soccer Club Fury B10 Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Dix Hills Soccer Club UST Chelsea 2 0 0 2 5 7 0
10 Stony Brook Soccer Club Atletico FC FutgolFast Boys 2010 2 0 0 2 1 11 0

BOYS 2010:U10 NYCSL D4

# Team Name GP W D L GF GA Pts
1 New Hyde Park Wildcats Soccer Club Bengals 2 2 0 0 11 4 6
2 Franklin Square Raiders Soccer Club Orange Machine 2010 Red 2 1 1 0 8 3 4
3 Great Neck Soccer Club Bearcats 2 1 1 0 8 3 4
4 Cold Spring Harbor Huntington Tigers 2 1 0 1 7 5 3
5 Port Washington Soccer Club Academy Blue 2010 2 1 0 1 9 9 3
6 SB Athletico Running Bulls 2 1 0 1 2 6 3
7 NY Hota Bavarian Soccer Club B10- White 2 0 0 2 3 8 0
8 North Shore United SA Port United 2010 2 0 0 2 1 11 0

BOYS 2010:U10 NYCSL D5

# Team Name GP W D L GF GA Pts
1 Lake Grove-Newfield Soccer Club Thunder Blue 2 2 0 0 9 1 6
2 East Coast Football Club Lazio 2 2 0 0 9 4 6
3 SUSA FC B10 Navy 2 1 0 1 9 6 3
4 Auburndale Soccer Club Wave 2 1 0 1 7 5 3
5 Stony Brook Soccer Club Boca White 2 1 0 1 5 7 3
6 HBC Soccer Club Juventus B2010 2 1 0 1 7 10 3
7 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club Pre-Academy 2010 White 2 0 0 2 6 12 0
8 Elites United FSC Cobras 2 0 0 2 2 9 0

BOYS 2010:U10 NYCSL D6

# Team Name GP W D L GF GA Pts
1 Auburndale Soccer Club Spartans 10 2 2 0 0 9 3 6
2 SB Athletico Gunners 2 2 0 0 9 5 6
3 Syosset Soccer Club Red 2 1 0 1 6 5 3
4 Great Neck Soccer Club Tigers 2 1 0 1 5 5 3
5 New Hyde Park Wildcats Soccer Club Mountain Cats 2 1 0 1 3 5 3
6 North Shore Soccer Club Earthquakes 2 0 1 1 4 5 1
7 Port Washington Soccer Club Academy White 2010 2 0 1 1 4 9 1
8 Franklin Square Raiders Soccer Club Red 2010 2 0 0 2 5 8 0

BOYS 2010:U10 NYCSL D7

# Team Name GP W D L GF GA Pts
1 Harborfields Soccer Club Strikers 2010 2 2 0 0 12 2 6
2 South Shore Futbol Club Boys 2010 White 2 2 0 0 13 3 6
3 Mineola Athletic Association MAA Soccer Club 2010 White 2 2 0 0 10 2 6
4 Locust Valley Bayville Soccer Club Falcon Thunder Green 2 2 0 0 10 6 6
5 PDB Soccer Academy PDB 2010 2 1 0 1 8 9 3
6 Cold Spring Harbor Huntington Hawks 2 1 0 1 4 7 3
7 Albertson Soccer Club Fury B10 Inferno 2 0 0 2 3 5 0
8 Syosset Soccer Club White 2 0 0 2 6 13 0
9 Locust Valley Bayville Soccer Club Falcon Thunder Black 2 0 0 2 1 10 0
10 Dix Hills Soccer Club UST Man City 2 0 0 2 2 12 0

BOYS 2010:U10 NYCSL 5 BOROUGH D1

# Team Name GP W D L GF GA Pts
1 French Football Academy French Football Academy BK Lemar 2 2 0 0 11 5 6
2 Soccer Stars United Apollo 2 1 1 0 7 2 4
3 Asphalt Green Soccer Club 2010 Green 2 1 1 0 6 4 4
4 Park Slope United 2010 Santos 1 1 0 0 6 1 3
5 Soccer Legion FC Draco 1 1 0 0 6 3 3
6 Kosmos FC Kosmos/ River P 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Brooklyn Italians Soccer Club 2010 Rossoneri 2 0 0 2 5 10 0
8 Kosmos FC TST Achilles 2 0 0 2 4 10 0
9 Elmont JIGS Academy B2010 2 0 0 2 2 12 0

BOYS 2010:U10 NYCSL 5 BOROUGH D2

# Team Name GP W D L GF GA Pts
1 SABA NYC B10 Madrid 1 1 0 0 5 0 3
2 Soccer Stars United Alpha 2 1 0 1 6 4 3
3 Progressive Youths Soccer Club PYSC-2011 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
4 Central Brooklyn Soccer Club 2011 Orange 2 1 0 1 9 8 3
5 DV7 NY 2010 2 1 0 1 10 9 3
6 Simply Sports FC Rapids 2 1 0 1 7 8 3
7 FC Select 2010 Blue Williamsburg 1 0 0 1 4 8 0
8 Asphalt Green Soccer Club 2010 White 1 0 0 1 0 5 0

BOYS 2010:U10 NYCSL 5 BOROUGH D3

# Team Name GP W D L GF GA Pts
1 FC Select 2010 Navy Williamsburg 2 2 0 0 10 2 6
2 Long Island CIty Youth Soccer Academy LIC Juniors 2 2 0 0 9 5 6
3 Met Oval Met Oval Brooklyn 2010 2 1 0 1 9 8 3
4 SABA NYC B10 Valencia 1 0 0 1 4 6 0
5 Esporte Samba Athletic Club 2010 Select 1 0 0 1 5 8 0
6 Bronx Youth Soccer Panthers 1 0 0 1 1 5 0
7 SABA NYC B10 Benfica 1 0 0 1 1 5 0