NYCSL FALL FALL 2019

BOYS 2010:U10 NYCSL WCH-HV D1

# Team Name GP W D L GF GA Pts
1 Just Play Soccer Club 2010 8 8 0 0 33 6 24
2 FC Transylvania Boys 10 Red 7 5 1 1 23 14 16
3 West Side Red Bulls B2010 North 8 3 0 5 21 21 9
4 Nirvana 360 Atl Nacional 8 3 0 5 12 28 9
5 AYSO United (Westchester) 2010B 7 2 1 4 14 22 7
6 White Plains Youth SA Academy 2010 White 8 0 2 6 9 21 2

BOYS 2010:U10 NYCSL D1

# Team Name GP W D L GF GA Pts
1 Dix Hills Soccer Club UST Elite 8 7 1 0 35 9 22
2 BW Gottschee 2010 Blue 8 6 0 2 28 8 18
3 Franklin Square Raiders Soccer Club Orange Machine 2010 7 4 2 1 25 11 14
4 East Coast Football Club Benfica 8 2 3 3 16 23 9
5 Lake Grove-Newfield Soccer Club Thunder B2010 8 3 0 5 17 28 9
6 Kings Park Soccer Club United 2010 White 7 2 2 3 14 18 8
7 French Football Academy French Football Academy Mbappe 8 0 4 4 12 26 4
8 Barca Academy Pro NY B2010 Busquets 8 0 2 6 7 31 2

BOYS 2010:U10 NYCSL D2

# Team Name GP W D L GF GA Pts
1 Franklin Square Raiders Soccer Club Orange Machine 2010 Black 8 7 1 0 34 9 22
2 NY Hota Bavarian Soccer Club B10 - Blue 7 6 1 0 30 8 19
3 East Coast Football Club Porto 7 4 1 2 23 14 13
4 Stony Brook Soccer Club Stony Brook Atletico B2010 7 4 1 2 22 16 13
5 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club Pre-Academy 2010 Green 8 4 1 3 28 22 13
6 Auburndale Soccer Club Blast 10 7 3 1 3 21 20 10
7 Gold Coast FC Sampdoria 7 2 1 4 13 26 7
8 BW Gottschee 2010 White 8 1 1 6 13 26 4
9 Southampton Soccer Club 2010 Academy 6 0 1 5 14 29 1
10 Mineola Portuguese Soccer Club MPSC B2010 Red 7 0 1 6 6 34 1

BOYS 2010:U10 NYCSL D3

# Team Name GP W D L GF GA Pts
1 Port Washington Soccer Club Red Raiders 2010 7 6 1 0 24 7 19
2 Stony Brook Soccer Club Boca Red 7 6 0 1 30 23 18
3 Dix Hills Soccer Club UST Chelsea 8 4 0 4 24 15 12
4 South Shore Futbol Club Boys 2010 Red 5 3 1 1 18 8 10
5 SB Athletico Demasiado 6 3 1 2 17 9 10
6 Village of the Branch Soccer Club Tigers 7 2 2 3 22 20 8
7 Syosset Soccer Club Black 6 2 0 4 14 20 6
8 Elite Soccer LI Rookies 2010 7 1 1 5 18 32 4
9 Albertson Soccer Club Fury B10 Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Stony Brook Soccer Club Atletico FC FutgolFast Boys 2010 7 0 0 7 6 39 0

BOYS 2010:U10 NYCSL D4

# Team Name GP W D L GF GA Pts
1 Franklin Square Raiders Soccer Club Orange Machine 2010 Red 8 7 1 0 38 10 22
2 Great Neck Soccer Club Bearcats 8 6 1 1 43 26 19
3 Cold Spring Harbor Huntington Tigers 8 5 0 3 29 19 15
4 New Hyde Park Wildcats Soccer Club Bengals 8 5 0 3 30 20 15
5 Port Washington Soccer Club Academy Blue 2010 8 3 1 4 25 32 10
6 NY Hota Bavarian Soccer Club B10- White 8 2 0 6 16 29 6
7 SB Athletico Running Bulls 8 2 0 6 17 30 6
8 North Shore United SA Port United 2010 8 0 1 7 5 37 1

BOYS 2010:U10 NYCSL D5

# Team Name GP W D L GF GA Pts
1 Lake Grove-Newfield Soccer Club Thunder Blue 8 8 0 0 42 8 24
2 East Coast Football Club Lazio 8 5 1 2 23 13 16
3 Auburndale Soccer Club Wave 7 5 0 2 23 10 15
4 Stony Brook Soccer Club Boca White 8 4 0 4 20 25 12
5 HBC Soccer Club Juventus B2010 8 4 0 4 27 33 12
6 SUSA FC B10 Navy 7 2 1 4 21 23 7
7 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club Pre-Academy 2010 White 8 1 2 5 15 27 5
8 Elites United FSC Cobras 8 0 0 8 8 40 0

BOYS 2010:U10 NYCSL D6

# Team Name GP W D L GF GA Pts
1 Syosset Soccer Club Red 8 6 1 1 31 11 19
2 Great Neck Soccer Club Tigers 8 6 0 2 28 22 18
3 Auburndale Soccer Club Spartans 10 8 5 1 2 31 18 16
4 SB Athletico Gunners 8 5 0 3 24 22 15
5 Franklin Square Raiders Soccer Club Red 2010 8 2 3 3 30 25 9
6 Port Washington Soccer Club Academy White 2010 8 2 1 5 17 33 7
7 North Shore Soccer Club Earthquakes 8 1 2 5 20 30 5
8 New Hyde Park Wildcats Soccer Club Mountain Cats 8 1 0 7 7 27 3

BOYS 2010:U10 NYCSL D7

# Team Name GP W D L GF GA Pts
1 South Shore Futbol Club Boys 2010 White 7 6 1 0 29 6 19
2 Locust Valley Bayville Soccer Club Falcon Thunder Green 8 6 0 2 32 16 18
3 Mineola Athletic Association MAA Soccer Club 2010 White 8 5 0 3 27 14 15
4 Harborfields Soccer Club Strikers 2010 7 4 1 2 19 14 13
5 Albertson Soccer Club Fury B10 Inferno 7 4 0 3 21 13 12
6 Syosset Soccer Club White 7 3 1 3 24 26 10
7 Cold Spring Harbor Huntington Hawks 8 3 1 4 17 21 10
8 PDB Soccer Academy PDB 2010 7 3 0 4 22 19 9
9 Locust Valley Bayville Soccer Club Falcon Thunder Black 8 2 0 6 14 36 6
10 Dix Hills Soccer Club UST Man City 9 0 0 9 9 49 0

BOYS 2010:U10 NYCSL 5 BOROUGH D1

# Team Name GP W D L GF GA Pts
1 Park Slope United 2010 Santos 7 6 1 0 36 10 19
2 Asphalt Green Soccer Club 2010 Green 7 5 1 1 28 10 16
3 Soccer Stars United Apollo 6 4 2 0 26 9 14
4 French Football Academy French Football Academy BK Lemar 6 4 0 2 22 18 12
5 Soccer Legion FC Draco 7 3 0 4 29 32 9
6 Brooklyn Italians Soccer Club 2010 Rossoneri 7 2 0 5 17 23 6
7 Kosmos FC TST Achilles 7 2 0 5 17 24 6
8 Elmont JIGS Academy B2010 6 2 0 4 12 28 6
9 Kosmos FC Kosmos/ River P 7 0 0 7 3 36 0

BOYS 2010:U10 NYCSL 5 BOROUGH D2

# Team Name GP W D L GF GA Pts
1 SABA NYC B10 Madrid 8 6 1 1 35 14 19
2 Simply Sports FC Rapids 8 6 0 2 29 20 18
3 Central Brooklyn Soccer Club 2011 Orange 8 5 1 2 29 17 16
4 Soccer Stars United Alpha 7 4 1 2 20 13 13
5 DV7 NY 2010 8 4 1 3 25 23 13
6 Progressive Youths Soccer Club PYSC-2011 7 2 0 5 11 20 6
7 Asphalt Green Soccer Club 2010 White 8 2 0 6 7 23 6
8 FC Select 2010 Blue Williamsburg 8 0 0 8 11 37 0

BOYS 2010:U10 NYCSL 5 BOROUGH D3

# Team Name GP W D L GF GA Pts
1 Long Island CIty Youth Soccer Academy LIC Juniors 7 6 0 1 26 11 18
2 SABA NYC B10 Valencia 6 3 1 2 34 28 10
3 Met Oval Met Oval Brooklyn 2010 7 3 0 4 32 34 9
4 FC Select 2010 Navy Williamsburg 7 2 2 3 18 16 8
5 Bronx Youth Soccer Panthers 6 2 2 2 28 29 8
6 Esporte Samba Athletic Club 2010 Select 5 2 1 2 16 18 7
7 SABA NYC B10 Benfica 6 1 0 5 21 39 3