Spring 2017 LIJSL Schedules & Standings


Boys U10 (M-2007-Champion)


RankTeamWinLossTiesFftGFGA+/-Pts
1Uniondale Pumas300010379
2Manorville Wolves20106337
3Ronkonkoma Revolution21006426
4Brentwood 2007 Academy22008806
5Rockville Centre Thunder10105234
6Smithtown Elite11006333
7Great Neck Fire110024-23
8Sound Beach United1200410-63
9NHP Cougars010012-10
10Garden City Falcons020025-30
11Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Avalanche030017-60
 
Home TeamScoreAway TeamDate/TimeField
Brentwood 2007 Academy
2  vs. 1
NHP Cougars3/25/2017 10:00 AM4: BPS 4
Ronkonkoma Revolution
4  vs. 1
Sound Beach United3/25/2017 10:00 AM5: CherokeeMS
Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Avalanche
1  vs. 4
Rockville Centre Thunder3/25/2017 10:10 AM2A: Greis Park-ss FIELD A
Garden City Falcons
2  vs. 4
Manorville Wolves3/25/2017 2:40 PM5: Nassau Haven Pk
Uniondale Pumas
4  vs. 0
Great Neck Fire3/25/2017 3:00 PMC: Lower Field
Manorville Wolves
1  vs. 0
Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Avalanche4/1/2017 1:10 PM1: Dayton
Uniondale Pumas
3  vs. 1
Ronkonkoma Revolution4/1/2017 4:20 PMTH1: Turtle Hook Middle School
Brentwood 2007 Academy
3  vs. 1
Smithtown Elite4/15/2017 10:00 AM5: BSP 5
Smithtown Elite
5  vs. 0
Sound Beach United4/22/2017 9:30 AM3: MorichRD10
Brentwood 2007 Academy
2  vs. 3
Uniondale Pumas4/22/2017 10:00 AM4: BPS 4
Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Avalanche
0  vs. 2
Great Neck Fire4/22/2017 10:10 AM2A: Greis Park-ss FIELD A
Garden City Falcons
0  vs. 1
Ronkonkoma Revolution4/22/2017 10:40 AM5: Nassau Haven Pk
Rockville Centre Thunder
1  vs. 1
Manorville Wolves4/22/2017 11:10 AM9: Hewitt Sch
Sound Beach United
3  vs. 1
Brentwood 2007 Academy4/23/2017 2:10 PM5: Shoreham MS North
Garden City Falcons
0  vs. 0
Rockville Centre Thunder4/28/2017 5:00 PM5: Nassau Haven Pk
Ronkonkoma Revolution
0  vs. 0
Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Avalanche4/29/2017 10:00 AM5: CherokeeMS
Great Neck Fire
0  vs. 0
Rockville Centre Thunder4/29/2017 10:10 AMAWD2: Allenwood Park Field #2
Garden City Falcons
0  vs. 0
Brentwood 2007 Academy4/29/2017 12:20 PM5: Nassau Haven Pk
Sound Beach United
0  vs. 0
NHP Cougars4/29/2017 1:20 PM4B: ShorehamHS (7V7)
Uniondale Pumas
0  vs. 0
Smithtown Elite4/29/2017 3:00 PMC: Lower Field
Ronkonkoma Revolution
0  vs. 0
NHP Cougars4/30/2017 3:30 PM5: CherokeeMS
Great Neck Fire
0  vs. 0
Sound Beach United5/6/2017 9:00 AMAWD2: Allenwood Park Field #2
Rockville Centre Thunder
0  vs. 0
Ronkonkoma Revolution5/6/2017 10:00 AM9: Hewitt Sch
NHP Cougars
0  vs. 0
Uniondale Pumas5/6/2017 10:10 AMIP-1: I-Park 1
Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Avalanche
0  vs. 0
Brentwood 2007 Academy5/6/2017 12:30 PM2A: Greis Park-ss FIELD A
Smithtown Elite
0  vs. 0
Garden City Falcons5/6/2017 12:30 PM3: MorichRD10
Manorville Wolves
0  vs. 0
Great Neck Fire5/6/2017 3:20 PM1: Dayton
Uniondale Pumas
0  vs. 0
Manorville Wolves5/7/2017 1:00 PM3: HollyPat
NHP Cougars
0  vs. 0
Garden City Falcons5/13/2017 9:00 AMIP-1: I-Park 1
Ronkonkoma Revolution
0  vs. 0
Manorville Wolves5/13/2017 11:20 AM5: CherokeeMS
Brentwood 2007 Academy
0  vs. 0
Rockville Centre Thunder5/13/2017 11:50 AM4: BPS 4
Smithtown Elite
0  vs. 0
Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Avalanche5/13/2017 1:40 PM3: MorichRD10
Sound Beach United
0  vs. 0
Uniondale Pumas5/13/2017 2:00 PM4B: ShorehamHS (7V7)
Rockville Centre Thunder
0  vs. 0
Smithtown Elite5/20/2017 10:00 AM9: Hewitt Sch
NHP Cougars
0  vs. 0
Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Avalanche5/20/2017 10:10 AMIP-2: I-Park 2
Manorville Wolves
0  vs. 0
Brentwood 2007 Academy5/20/2017 1:00 PM1: Dayton
Sound Beach United
0  vs. 0
Garden City Falcons5/20/2017 1:00 PM7: Shoreham MS North (7v7)
Great Neck Fire
0  vs. 0
Ronkonkoma Revolution5/20/2017 3:30 PMAWD2: Allenwood Park Field #2
Great Neck Fire
0  vs. 0
Garden City Falcons5/21/2017 9:00 AMAWD2: Allenwood Park Field #2
Brentwood 2007 Academy
0  vs. 0
Great Neck Fire6/3/2017 10:00 AM4: BPS 4
Smithtown Elite
0  vs. 0
Manorville Wolves6/3/2017 10:10 AM3: MorichRD10
Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Avalanche
0  vs. 0
Sound Beach United6/3/2017 10:10 AM2A: Greis Park-ss FIELD A
Garden City Falcons
0  vs. 0
Uniondale Pumas6/3/2017 10:40 AM5: Nassau Haven Pk
Rockville Centre Thunder
0  vs. 0
NHP Cougars6/3/2017 12:20 PM9: Hewitt Sch
NHP Cougars
0  vs. 0
Smithtown Elite6/4/2017 2:00 PM17: Denton Avenue School
Great Neck Fire
0  vs. 0
Smithtown Elite6/10/2017 11:10 AMAWD2: Allenwood Park Field #2
Ronkonkoma Revolution
0  vs. 0
Brentwood 2007 Academy6/10/2017 11:10 AM5: CherokeeMS
Manorville Wolves
0  vs. 0
NHP Cougars6/10/2017 1:50 PM1: Dayton
Uniondale Pumas
0  vs. 0
Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Avalanche6/10/2017 3:00 PMC: Lower Field
Sound Beach United
0  vs. 0
Rockville Centre Thunder6/10/2017 5:20 PM4B: ShorehamHS (7V7)
NHP Cougars
0  vs. 0
Great Neck Fire6/17/2017 9:00 AMIP-1: I-Park 1
Rockville Centre Thunder
0  vs. 0
Uniondale Pumas6/17/2017 10:00 AM9: Hewitt Sch
Smithtown Elite
0  vs. 0
Ronkonkoma Revolution6/17/2017 10:00 AM3: MorichRD10
Manorville Wolves
0  vs. 0
Sound Beach United6/17/2017 1:10 PM1: Dayton
Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Avalanche
0  vs. 0
Garden City Falcons6/17/2017 1:30 PM1S: Lynbk So MS SMALL
RankTeamTotal Rating
No records to display.