LIJSL 2019 Spring Season

Girls U12 (F-2007-Premier)

# Team Name Win Loss Ties Fft GF GA +/- Pts
1 Lake Grove/N Venom G2007 7 0 2 0 25 7 18 23
2 Patchogue Medford Crush 6 1 2 0 19 9 10 20
3 Albertson Wildfire 07 5 2 0 0 14 12 2 15
4 East Islip Scorpions 07 Academy 4 2 2 0 19 13 6 14
5 Garden City Crushers 3 3 3 0 20 13 7 12
6 Hicksville Dare Devils 3 3 2 0 13 13 0 11
7 Kings Park Sparks 3 4 2 0 21 26 -5 11
8 Sound Beach Stars 3 5 1 1 13 13 0 10
9 Oceanside Dynamite 1 7 1 0 12 30 -18 4
10 Sachem Black G07 0 8 1 0 10 30 -20 1
Home Score Away Date Time
Sachem Black G07 1 - 1 Hicksville Dare Devils 04/06/19 09:00 am
Kings Park Sparks 3 - 3 Oceanside Dynamite 04/06/19 11:40 am
East Islip Scorpions 07 Academy 2 - 1 Sound Beach Stars 04/06/19 11:40 am
Lake Grove/N Venom G2007 1 - 1 Garden City Crushers 04/06/19 12:30 pm
Patchogue Medford Crush 1 - 0 Albertson Wildfire 07 04/06/19 01:20 pm
Garden City Crushers 4 - 1 Kings Park Sparks 04/27/19 10:50 am
Oceanside Dynamite 2 - 1 Sachem Black G07 04/27/19 12:40 pm
Sound Beach Stars 0 - 0 Lake Grove/N Venom G2007 04/27/19 02:00 pm
Garden City Crushers 0 - 3 Sound Beach Stars 04/28/19 10:00 am
Kings Park Sparks 3 - 2 Sound Beach Stars 05/04/19 11:40 am
East Islip Scorpions 07 Academy 0 - 1 Lake Grove/N Venom G2007 05/04/19 11:40 am
Sachem Black G07 0 - 4 Garden City Crushers 05/04/19 02:20 pm
Patchogue Medford Crush 4 - 1 Oceanside Dynamite 05/04/19 02:50 pm
Oceanside Dynamite 1 - 3 Albertson Wildfire 07 05/11/19 10:00 am
Hicksville Dare Devils 2 - 0 East Islip Scorpions 07 Academy 05/11/19 01:00 pm
Garden City Crushers 2 - 3 Patchogue Medford Crush 05/11/19 01:10 pm
Lake Grove/N Venom G2007 4 - 2 Kings Park Sparks 05/11/19 03:20 pm
Sound Beach Stars 2 - 0 Sachem Black G07 05/11/19 04:40 pm
East Islip Scorpions 07 Academy 4 - 3 Kings Park Sparks 05/18/19 11:40 am
Hicksville Dare Devils 4 - 2 Oceanside Dynamite 05/18/19 11:40 am
Sachem Black G07 2 - 3 Lake Grove/N Venom G2007 05/18/19 12:00 pm
Albertson Wildfire 07 2 - 1 Garden City Crushers 05/18/19 01:00 pm
Patchogue Medford Crush 3 - 0 Sound Beach Stars 05/22/19 06:30 pm
Kings Park Sparks 4 - 3 Sachem Black G07 06/01/19 11:40 am
Oceanside Dynamite 1 - 3 East Islip Scorpions 07 Academy 06/01/19 01:00 pm
Sound Beach Stars 0 - 1 Albertson Wildfire 07 06/01/19 03:40 pm
Lake Grove/N Venom G2007 2 - 0 Patchogue Medford Crush 06/01/19 04:30 pm
Garden City Crushers 3 - 3 East Islip Scorpions 07 Academy 06/06/19 06:30 pm
East Islip Scorpions 07 Academy 5 - 0 Sachem Black G07 06/08/19 10:20 am
Albertson Wildfire 07 0 - 5 Lake Grove/N Venom G2007 06/08/19 01:00 pm
Oceanside Dynamite 0 - 5 Garden City Crushers 06/09/19 11:00 am
Garden City Crushers 0 - 0 Hicksville Dare Devils 06/11/19 05:45 pm
Albertson Wildfire 07 - Hicksville Dare Devils 06/13/19 06:30 pm
Kings Park Sparks 0 - 3 Albertson Wildfire 07 06/15/19 11:40 am
Sachem Black G07 1 - 4 Patchogue Medford Crush 06/15/19 01:20 pm
Lake Grove/N Venom G2007 3 - 1 Hicksville Dare Devils 06/15/19 01:30 pm
Sound Beach Stars 3 - 1 Oceanside Dynamite 06/15/19 02:00 pm
Albertson Wildfire 07 - East Islip Scorpions 07 Academy 06/18/19 06:30 pm
Hicksville Dare Devils 3 - 2 Sound Beach Stars 06/21/19 06:30 pm
Albertson Wildfire 07 5 - 2 Sachem Black G07 06/22/19 09:00 am
Hicksville Dare Devils 2 - 4 Kings Park Sparks 06/22/19 11:40 am
Oceanside Dynamite 1 - 4 Lake Grove/N Venom G2007 06/22/19 01:00 pm
East Islip Scorpions 07 Academy 2 - 2 Patchogue Medford Crush 06/22/19 02:20 pm
Hicksville Dare Devils 0 - 1 Patchogue Medford Crush 06/23/19 10:00 am
Kings Park Sparks 1 - 1 Patchogue Medford Crush 06/26/19 06:30 pm