North Atlantic Recreational Fall 2022 - Spring 2023

Boys U11 - CYL 1 Eastern

# Team Name MP Win Loss Draw GF GA GD Pts
1 Auburndale SC Blast 12 8 6 1 1 21 8 13 19
2 SUSA FC B12 8 6 2 0 31 17 17 18
3 Blau Weiss Gottschee Blau Weiss Gottschee '12 Blue 8 6 2 0 28 14 16 18
4 Valencia CF Academy New York 2012 Orange 8 6 2 0 21 16 8 18
5 Long Island SC LISC Boys Academy 2012 8 4 4 0 23 21 2 12
6 Albertson Soccer Club B12 Red 8 3 5 0 21 22 -1 9
7 Barca Academy Pro NY B2012 MEMPHIS 8 2 5 1 16 26 -9 7
8 ALBION SC Brooklyn B12 Academy 7 0 5 2 14 28 -21 2
9 South Shore Futbol Club United B2012 7 0 7 0 6 29 -25 0
Home Score Away Date Time
Albertson Soccer Club B12 Red 2 - 3 Long Island SC LISC Boys Academy 2012 9/10/2022 10:30AM
Auburndale SC Blast 12 3 - 0 South Shore Futbol Club United B2012 9/10/2022
Blau Weiss Gottschee Blau Weiss Gottschee '12 Blue 11 - 2 ALBION SC Brooklyn B12 Academy 9/11/2022 8:30AM
Valencia CF Academy New York 2012 Orange 4 - 0 Barca Academy Pro NY B2012 MEMPHIS 9/11/2022 11:30AM
Barca Academy Pro NY B2012 MEMPHIS 1 - 5 Albertson Soccer Club B12 Red 9/17/2022 11:40AM
South Shore Futbol Club United B2012 1 - 3 Valencia CF Academy New York 2012 Orange 9/18/2022 9:00AM
ALBION SC Brooklyn B12 Academy 1 - 1 Auburndale SC Blast 12 9/18/2022 11:00AM
Long Island SC LISC Boys Academy 2012 2 - 5 SUSA FC B12 9/18/2022 12:45PM
Albertson Soccer Club B12 Red 7 - 1 South Shore Futbol Club United B2012 9/24/2022 1:30PM
SUSA FC B12 3 - 1 Barca Academy Pro NY B2012 MEMPHIS 9/25/2022 9:00AM
Valencia CF Academy New York 2012 Orange 12 - 3 ALBION SC Brooklyn B12 Academy 9/25/2022 10:20AM
Auburndale SC Blast 12 3 - 2 Blau Weiss Gottschee Blau Weiss Gottschee '12 Blue 9/25/2022 2:20PM
South Shore Futbol Club United B2012 1 - 4 SUSA FC B12 10/1/2022 9:00AM
Barca Academy Pro NY B2012 MEMPHIS 4 - 3 Long Island SC LISC Boys Academy 2012 10/1/2022 10:30AM
Blau Weiss Gottschee Blau Weiss Gottschee '12 Blue 2 - 3 Valencia CF Academy New York 2012 Orange 10/1/2022 3:10PM
ALBION SC Brooklyn B12 Academy 2 - 5 Albertson Soccer Club B12 Red 10/2/2022 11:00AM
SUSA FC B12 8 - 2 ALBION SC Brooklyn B12 Academy 10/15/2022 10:30AM
Long Island SC LISC Boys Academy 2012 4 - 1 South Shore Futbol Club United B2012 10/15/2022 12:40PM
Albertson Soccer Club B12 Red 1 - 3 Blau Weiss Gottschee Blau Weiss Gottschee '12 Blue 10/15/2022 2:40PM
Valencia CF Academy New York 2012 Orange 2 - 0 Auburndale SC Blast 12 10/15/2022 3:00PM
Auburndale SC Blast 12 4 - 0 Albertson Soccer Club B12 Red 10/22/2022 9:00AM
SUSA FC B12 3 - 4 Blau Weiss Gottschee Blau Weiss Gottschee '12 Blue 10/22/2022 10:00AM
ALBION SC Brooklyn B12 Academy 2 - 5 Long Island SC LISC Boys Academy 2012 10/23/2022 11:00AM
South Shore Futbol Club United B2012 2 - 6 Barca Academy Pro NY B2012 MEMPHIS 10/23/2022 1:20PM
SUSA FC B12 1 - 3 Auburndale SC Blast 12 10/29/2022 9:00AM
Albertson Soccer Club B12 Red 0 - 3 Valencia CF Academy New York 2012 Orange 10/29/2022 11:50AM
Long Island SC LISC Boys Academy 2012 1 - 4 Blau Weiss Gottschee Blau Weiss Gottschee '12 Blue 10/29/2022 1:55PM
ALBION SC Brooklyn B12 Academy 2 - 2 Barca Academy Pro NY B2012 MEMPHIS 10/30/2022 12:30PM
Auburndale SC Blast 12 3 - 0 Long Island SC LISC Boys Academy 2012 11/5/2022 9:00AM
Blau Weiss Gottschee Blau Weiss Gottschee '12 Blue 3 - 1 Barca Academy Pro NY B2012 MEMPHIS 11/5/2022 9:00AM
Valencia CF Academy New York 2012 Orange 1 - 5 SUSA FC B12 11/5/2022 5:30PM
ALBION SC Brooklyn B12 Academy - South Shore Futbol Club United B2012 11/6/2022 11:15AM
Auburndale SC Blast 12 4 - 2 Barca Academy Pro NY B2012 MEMPHIS 11/12/2022 9:00AM
SUSA FC B12 6 - 3 Albertson Soccer Club B12 Red 11/12/2022 2:30PM
South Shore Futbol Club United B2012 0 - 5 Blau Weiss Gottschee Blau Weiss Gottschee '12 Blue 11/13/2022 11:20AM
Long Island SC LISC Boys Academy 2012 5 - 0 Valencia CF Academy New York 2012 Orange 11/13/2022 12:30PM