LIJSL 2019 Spring Season

Boys U10 (M-2009-Premier)

# Team Name Win Loss Ties Fft GF GA +/- Pts
1 Terryville Santos Black 8 1 0 0 47 12 35 24
2 Garden City Hawks 8 1 0 0 41 14 27 24
3 Hauppauge Booted Eagles FC 7 2 0 0 32 17 15 21
4 Levittown Hotspur 4 3 2 0 27 29 -2 14
5 Sachem Black B09 4 4 1 0 21 25 -4 13
6 Uniondale Gator 3 3 3 0 20 19 1 12
7 Locust Valley Falcon Freedom Green 3 5 1 0 18 31 -13 10
8 Plainview Old Bethpage United 2 6 1 0 15 26 -11 7
9 Queens United Barcelona 1 7 1 0 14 36 -22 4
10 Smithtown Arsenal 0 8 1 0 16 42 -26 1
Home Score Away Date Time
Terryville Santos Black 6 - 1 Queens United Barcelona 04/06/19 09:00 am
Sachem Black B09 3 - 0 Locust Valley Falcon Freedom Green 04/06/19 10:10 am
Smithtown Arsenal 0 - 1 Uniondale Gator 04/06/19 11:40 am
Garden City Hawks 1 - 3 Plainview Old Bethpage United 04/06/19 05:00 pm
Levittown Hotspur 0 - 3 Hauppauge Booted Eagles FC 04/07/19 11:20 am
Hauppauge Booted Eagles FC 5 - 0 Queens United Barcelona 04/14/19 04:00 pm
Terryville Santos Black 4 - 0 Smithtown Arsenal 04/27/19 10:00 am
Uniondale Gator 2 - 0 Sachem Black B09 04/27/19 03:00 pm
Locust Valley Falcon Freedom Green 0 - 5 Garden City Hawks 04/27/19 05:20 pm
Plainview Old Bethpage United 2 - 5 Levittown Hotspur 04/28/19 12:30 pm
Plainview Old Bethpage United 0 - 1 Locust Valley Falcon Freedom Green 05/04/19 09:00 am
Sachem Black B09 0 - 5 Terryville Santos Black 05/04/19 10:40 am
Garden City Hawks 3 - 2 Uniondale Gator 05/04/19 03:10 pm
Locust Valley Falcon Freedom Green 3 - 5 Levittown Hotspur 05/11/19 09:00 am
Terryville Santos Black 1 - 2 Garden City Hawks 05/11/19 10:00 am
Smithtown Arsenal 2 - 2 Queens United Barcelona 05/11/19 10:10 am
Hauppauge Booted Eagles FC 3 - 2 Sachem Black B09 05/11/19 04:10 pm
Uniondale Gator 2 - 2 Plainview Old Bethpage United 05/11/19 05:00 pm
Garden City Hawks 4 - 2 Hauppauge Booted Eagles FC 05/18/19 09:00 am
Plainview Old Bethpage United 0 - 5 Terryville Santos Black 05/18/19 09:00 am
Levittown Hotspur 6 - 3 Smithtown Arsenal 05/18/19 12:30 pm
Locust Valley Falcon Freedom Green 4 - 4 Uniondale Gator 05/18/19 12:40 pm
Levittown Hotspur 5 - 2 Queens United Barcelona 05/19/19 11:30 am
Smithtown Arsenal 2 - 7 Hauppauge Booted Eagles FC 05/23/19 05:30 pm
Smithtown Arsenal 4 - 7 Sachem Black B09 06/01/19 09:00 am
Garden City Hawks 5 - 1 Queens United Barcelona 06/01/19 10:10 am
Uniondale Gator 2 - 2 Levittown Hotspur 06/01/19 05:00 pm
Terryville Santos Black 5 - 2 Locust Valley Falcon Freedom Green 06/02/19 12:30 pm
Locust Valley Falcon Freedom Green 2 - 4 Hauppauge Booted Eagles FC 06/08/19 09:00 am
Plainview Old Bethpage United 1 - 4 Queens United Barcelona 06/08/19 09:30 am
Levittown Hotspur 2 - 2 Sachem Black B09 06/08/19 11:20 am
Uniondale Gator 3 - 4 Terryville Santos Black 06/08/19 03:20 pm
Garden City Hawks 7 - 2 Smithtown Arsenal 06/08/19 07:40 pm
Sachem Black B09 2 - 0 Queens United Barcelona 06/09/19 11:20 am
Hauppauge Booted Eagles FC 2 - 1 Plainview Old Bethpage United 06/10/19 06:30 pm
Locust Valley Falcon Freedom Green 4 - 3 Queens United Barcelona 06/15/19 09:00 am
Smithtown Arsenal 2 - 5 Plainview Old Bethpage United 06/15/19 11:20 am
Terryville Santos Black 6 - 1 Levittown Hotspur 06/15/19 12:50 pm
Hauppauge Booted Eagles FC 3 - 2 Uniondale Gator 06/15/19 04:00 pm
Locust Valley Falcon Freedom Green 2 - 1 Smithtown Arsenal 06/22/19 09:00 am
Terryville Santos Black 4 - 3 Hauppauge Booted Eagles FC 06/22/19 10:00 am
Plainview Old Bethpage United 1 - 3 Sachem Black B09 06/22/19 11:20 am
Uniondale Gator 2 - 1 Queens United Barcelona 06/22/19 04:20 pm
Sachem Black B09 2 - 7 Garden City Hawks 06/23/19 10:30 am
Levittown Hotspur 1 - 5 Garden City Hawks 06/27/19 06:30 pm